ESTA - Tourist & Business Visa

Level 13, 2 Elizabeth St, Melbourne, Victoria 3000Level 13, 2 Elizabeth St,Level 13, 2 Elizabeth St,Level 13, 2 Elizabeth St, Level 13, 2 Elizabeth St, Level 13, 2 Elizabeth St,Level 13, 2 Elizabeth St, Level 13, 2 Elizabeth St, Level 13, 2 Elizabeth St, Level 13, 2 Elizabeth St,v Level 13, 2 Elizabeth St, Level 13, 2 Elizabeth St, Melbourne, Victoria 3000Level 13, 2 Elizabeth St,Level 13, 2 Elizabeth St,Level 13, 2 Elizabeth St, Level 13, 2 Elizabeth St, Level 13, 2 Elizabeth St,Level 13, 2 Elizabeth St, Level 13, 2 Elizabeth St, Level 13, 2 Elizabeth St, Level 13, 2 Elizabeth St,v Level 13, 2 Elizabeth St

Welcome to our clinic

ESTA VISA Application FormUSA ESTA is an acronym for Electronic System for Travel Authorization, which is an online submission program developed by the Government (DHS) to grant the ability of pre-checking the traveler's information before they are granted a permit to travel to the U.S. without a non-immigrant tourist visa for USA. This travel permission is only granted to those people who are a part of the Visa Waiver Countries. After receiving an email with the “Approved Authorization” you can now travel up to a maximum time of 3 Months only for trade or tourism purposes.

If you are thinking about visiting the U.S. you must read our ESTA Questions to check your eligibility. The first thing you need to check is the list of nations under the United States Tourist Visa free system (USA ESTA). At present there are only thirty eight countries listed, and if you are a citizen or national of these countries then you are eligible to fill US ESTA application form. Applicant need to fill the application form with their citizenship information, passport details and personal information, along with a few questions that are compulsory to answer properly. This automatic program gathers your biographic details to verify your eligibility. After submitting, the online application for USA visitor visa is reviewed by the Govt. officials to confirm your eligibility for the Non Immigrant Tourist Visa for America. The discretion is entirely in the hands of the authority, although more than 95 % applications are provided with entry permit if they meet the eligibility criteria.


Vestibulum dapibus mauris nec

Quisque lorem tortor fringilla sed, vestibulum id, eleifend justo vel bibendum sapien massa ac turpis faucibus orci luctus non, consectetuer lobortis quis, varius in, purus. Integer ultrices posuere cubilia Curae, Nulla ipsum dolor lacus, suscipit adipiscing. Cum sociis natoque penatibus et ultrices volutpat. Nullam wisi ultricies a, gravida vitae.Quisque lorem tortor fringilla sed, vestibulum id, eleifend justo vel bibendum sapien massa ac turpis faucibus orci luctus non, consectetuer lobortis quis, varius in, purus. Integer ultrices posuere cubilia Curae, Nulla ipsum dolor lacus, suscipit adipiscing. Cum sociis natoque penatibus et ultrices volutpat. Nullam wisi ultricies a, gravida vitae.Quisque lorem tortor fringilla sed, vestibulum id, eleifend justo vel bibendum sapien massa ac turpis faucibus orci luctus non, consectetuer lobortis quis, varius in, purus. Integer ultrices posuere cubilia Curae, Nulla ipsum dolor lacus, suscipit adipiscing. Cum sociis natoque penatibus et ultrices volutpat. Nullam wisi ultricies a, gravida vitae.. Integer ultrices posuere cubilia Curae, Nulla ipsum dolor lacus, suscipit adipiscing. Cum sociis natoque penatibus et ultrices volutpat. Nullam wisi ultricies a, gravida vitae.

Praesent dapibus neque id

Aenean vitae tellus risus! Nullam sagittis ante posuere imperdiet pulvinar. Cras quis lacinia magna. Donec viverra mauris at mattis suscipit. Phasellus posuere.

Questions

  • Consider these points before applying ESTA Visa for America.

    Check your nationality in the visa free country list.
    Not having any type of valid visa for America.
    Your travel plans are limited to 90 days.
    You can visit only for business or holidays.
  • What if I have made a mistake or I wish to update information?

    If you have done any mistake or you want to update any of your information in the application like your passport number or expiry date, your name or any other personal details that have entered, in that situation you need to follow the same process again with the application fee. The previous visa will stand canceled. Their are some fields that can be updated online without filling the application again, like your contact information or the motive of your travel to America. You can also contact to the authorities via chat, phone or email if your application is rejected due to any wrong information provided by unintentionally.
  • When should I register?

    You can register yourself or your known persons for the ESTA anytime, the process normally takes less than 24 hours, but it is highly advised to complete all the online things at least two months before the travel date. The reason for that is if you are rejected visa free entry then you can at least apply for a proper visa at the US Embassy in your country and get the Visa in your hands within time.
  • My ESTA got approved - what should I do now?

    Well, congratulations! You are now free to travel to the USA anytime for up to two years without even having a valid Visa. But remember, you need to pack your bags to go back before the deadline of ninety days, so always plan your holidays to avoid any complications during your trip. Even if you have the online permission but still its not 100% guaranteed that the officer will clear you to enter, the final discretion of your entry lies with the interviewing authorities.
  • Do children also require an ESTA registration?

    Of course. Kids traveling with or without you can also avail the facility to travel with a non-immigrant visa but they must be having an individual digital passport same as yours.
  • What should I do if my registration is rejected under ESTA?

    You have booked your flights, hotels and everything but shocked to see that your ESTA had been disapproved. Now you have only one option left that is to apply for a standard visa through the American embassy, the process will take nearly 15-20 days. Their are many reason of the disapproval but the exact reason is always hide from the applicant. We are listing some of the common reasons, please check if your application status shocked you.

    On an earlier visit, you stayed in the U.S. longer than you were authorized to.
    On a previous visit, you came as a tourist but engaged in unconstitutional work.
    You were formerly denied entry or a Visa to the America
    You answered any question incorrectly.